Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: LatexHeaven.com Lorena G - Gold Top and Black Stockings - 99pics - 2000px [2012-01-01] Download Images 

  1. #1
    Elite Prospect fajnelaski's Avatar
    Joined
    15 Feb 2011
    Posts
    1,929
    Images
    196,867
    Thanked
    31,343

    LatexHeaven.com Lorena G - Gold Top and Black Stockings - 99pics - 2000px [2012-01-01]

    AKA: Azhriel, Bianca, Lorena, Lorena A, Lorena B, Lorena Garcia, Lorena Graham, Lorena Morena

    Born [dd-mm-yyyy]: 16-09-1986

    Birthplace: Spain

    Started Modelling: 2008

    Measurements: 85A-62-89

    Height: 173 cm

    Piercings: Navel

    Hair Colour: Brown

    Breasts: Small (Real)

    Tattoos: None



Posting Permissions