Results 1 to 5 of 5

Thread: Agnes Szavay (Tennis) Download Images 

  1. #1
    Elite Member Dean's Avatar
    Joined
    10 Jun 2003
    Location
    Hell-A 
    Posts
    3,909
    Images
    110,260
    Thanked
    42,889

    Agnes Szavay (Tennis)

    Nickname: Ági
    Country: Hungary
    Residence: Monte Carlo, Monaco
    Date of Birth: December 29, 1988 (age 20)
    Place of Birth: Kiskunhalas, Hungary
    Height: 1.71 m (5 ft 7+1⁄2 in)
    Weight: 63 kg (140 lb; 9.9 st)
    Turned Pro: 2004

    -----------------------------

    Various shots during her practice sessions at the 2009 WTA Sony Ericsson Open in Miami, Florida.


  2. Thanked by 7 users: CB, Heathen, jacksboots, kaneda, Nex, sliphed, STERRY1960

  3. #2
    Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
    Joined
    3 Dec 2005
    Location
    England 
    Posts
    31,829
    Images
    786,761
    Thanked
    646,737

    MQ/HQ x29

    French Open 2009 Tennis Tournament (May 27/29)


  4. Thanked by 6 users: CB, Dean, Heathen, jacksboots, sliphed, STERRY1960

  5. #3
    Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
    Joined
    3 Dec 2005
    Location
    England 
    Posts
    31,829
    Images
    786,761
    Thanked
    646,737

    Unknown Photoshoot - MQ x4


  6. Thanked by 7 users: billy26200, CB, Dean, Heathen, jacksboots, sliphed, STERRY1960

  7. #4
    Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
    Joined
    3 Dec 2005
    Location
    England 
    Posts
    31,829
    Images
    786,761
    Thanked
    646,737

    MQ x3


  8. Thanked by 5 users: billy26200, Dean, Heathen, jacksboots, STERRY1960

  9. #5
    Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
    Joined
    3 Dec 2005
    Location
    England 
    Posts
    31,829
    Images
    786,761
    Thanked
    646,737
    [03/25/10] Sony Ericsson Open Day 3 - HQ x6



    [03/27/10] Sony Ericsson Open Day 5 - HQ x4


  10. Thanked by 2 users: jacksboots, STERRY1960

Posting Permissions