Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 15 of 80

Thread: Willa Holland Download Images 

  •  

    Willa Holland

    Date of Birth
    18 June 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA

    Height
    5' 5" (1.66 m)

    Trivia
    Ex-stepdaughter of film director Brian De Palma. He took her to a talent agency when she was just seven years old and the rest is history.

    Her mother is Darnell Gregorio-De Palma and her father is Keith Holland.

    From the ages of 7 to 11 years old she was the top child model in the USA. She is with Ford Models Los Angeles.

    Has modeled for Guess, Gap, Abercrombie & Fitch and Ralph Lauren.

    Has an older sister, Brianna Holland, who was born in 1988.
     

    1. #1
      Elite Member Dasher's Avatar
      Joined
      17 Jan 2005
      Location
      Netherlands
      Posts
      4,063
      Images
      28,484
      Thanked
      16,714

      Thumbs up Willa Holland

      Date of Birth
      18 June 1991, Los Angeles, California, USA

      Birth Name
      Willa Joanna Chance Holland

      Height
      5' 7" (1.70 m)

      Measurements
      32-24-33 (81-61-84 cm)

      From the ages of 7 to 11 years old she was the top child model in the USA. She is with Ford Models Los Angeles. Has also modeled for Guess, Gap, Abercombie & Fitch and Ralph Lauren.


      Willa Holland - The O.C. Season 4 Promoshoot - 2x (with a 15MB picture!)


      Unknown Photoshoot


      2006 FOX TCA Summer Party, 7-25-2006


      "The Black Dahlia" Los Angeles Premiere, 9-6-2006


      Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Party, 9-21-2006


      Teen Vogue Young Hollywood Issue Party


      Fox Fall-eco Casino Party 10-23-2006
      at Boulevard3 in Hollywood



    2. #2
      Elite Prospect
      Joined
      20 Nov 2004
      Location
      Toronto
      Posts
      973
      Images
      6,543
      Thanked
      1,615












    3. #3
      Elite Member bigwhisker's Avatar
      Joined
      23 Nov 2004
      Location
      Sung Hi Lee's Hot Ass
      Posts
      14,669
      Images
      270,283
      Thanked
      83,300
      If ~84 complained about Hayden as an 18 year old....I wonder what he'll say about Willa as a 16 year old!!!

    4. #4
      Banned Aekhyron's Avatar
      Joined
      7 Jul 2006
      Location
      C.A.B.A.
      Posts
      4,902
      Images
      29,990
      Thanked
      10,314
      A real cutie
      Thanks

    5. #5
      Elite Prospect
      Joined
      20 Nov 2004
      Location
      Toronto
      Posts
      973
      Images
      6,543
      Thanked
      1,615
      hahah yeah shes a bit young but is beautiful enough to deserve a spot on this site

    6. #6
      Elite Member
      Joined
      20 Aug 2006
      Location
      Presently in Singapore till 2015
      Posts
      11,484
      Images
      112,290
      Thanked
      173,355

      [09/06/08] Willa Holland - Heckler premiere - x5

      Last edited by jimaroon; 9th September 2008 at 14:29.


    7. #7
      Elite Member
      Joined
      20 Aug 2006
      Location
      Presently in Singapore till 2015
      Posts
      11,484
      Images
      112,290
      Thanked
      173,355

      [09/06/08] Willa Holland @ "Middle of Nowhere Premiere - x2

      Willa Holland @ 2008 Toronto International Film Festival "Middle of Nowhere" Premiere on September 6:




    8. #8
      Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
      Joined
      3 Dec 2005
      Location
      England
      Posts
      31,829
      Images
      786,539
      Thanked
      571,062
      On set of "Gossip Girl" in NYC, 30/09/08.



    9. #9
      Elite Member
      Joined
      4 Oct 2004
      Location
      UK
      Posts
      22,104
      Images
      200,073
      Thanked
      234,897

      [10/22/08] Willa Holland @ premiere of 'Genova' BFI x14

      LONDON - OCTOBER 22: Willa Holland arrives at the premiere of 'Genova' during The BFI 52nd London Film Festival, at the Odeon West End on October 22, 2008 in London, England.



    10. #10
      Elite Member
      Joined
      4 Oct 2004
      Location
      UK
      Posts
      22,104
      Images
      200,073
      Thanked
      234,897

      [11/14/08] Willa Holland @ annual Oxfam party x7

      HOLLYWOOD - NOVEMBER 14: Actress Willa Holland arrives at the annual Oxfam party held at Esquire House on November 14, 2008 in Hollywood, California.

      Last edited by CB; 15th November 2008 at 13:45.


    11. #11
      Banned
      Joined
      3 Oct 2003
      Location
      Great Britain
      Posts
      7,890
      Images
      94,894
      Thanked
      99,549


    12. #12
      Banned
      Joined
      3 Oct 2003
      Location
      Great Britain
      Posts
      7,890
      Images
      94,894
      Thanked
      99,549


    13. #13
      Banned
      Joined
      3 Oct 2003
      Location
      Great Britain
      Posts
      7,890
      Images
      94,894
      Thanked
      99,549


    14. #14
      Elite Member kaneda's Avatar
      Joined
      3 Dec 2005
      Location
      England
      Posts
      31,829
      Images
      786,539
      Thanked
      571,062
      Credit nerble.



    15. #15
      Banned
      Joined
      3 Oct 2003
      Location
      Great Britain
      Posts
      7,890
      Images
      94,894
      Thanked
      99,549





    Page 1 of 6 123 ... LastLast

    Posting Permissions