Page 2 of 13 FirstFirst 123412 ... LastLast
Results 16 to 30 of 182

Thread: Kristanna Loken Download Images 

  1. #16
    Zero Cool
    Guest
    i wish i had a robot girl, is she in the tv show "skin"

  2. #17
    wipit
    Guest
    damn, nice pics, she's a keeper

  3. #18
    tj4u
    Guest
    Name: Kristanna Loken
    Birth name: Kristanna Sommer Loken
    Birth date: December 19, 1979
    Birth place: Norway
    Height: 5' 11"
    Occupation: actress, model
    Claim to fame: as T-X (Terminatrix) in Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines (2003)

    Last edited by Julius Caesar; 19th February 2005 at 10:45.

  4. Thanked by 1 user: 4honor

  5. #19
    Member
    Joined
    23 Nov 2003
    Location
    Virginia
    Posts
    40
    Images
    69
    Thanked
    188
    She ruled in T3, and she was also in Mortal Kombat Conquest TV series (She played Taja)...

    She know a bit of Martial arts, I think

    Cool girl!

  6. #20
    NekroX
    Guest


  7. Thanked by 1 user: 4honor

  8. #21
    icemax
    Guest
    Damn! shes hot!
    Thanx for the awsome pictures.

  9. #22
    ravepants
    Guest
    sweet post dudes.

    she roxors my soxors!

  10. #23
    Ion
    Guest
    Wow, she's 5'11? Very tall for a chick.

  11. #24
    mineral801
    Guest
    shes amazing

  12. #25
    Member darthvengeant's Avatar
    Joined
    6 Oct 2004
    Location
    Ziost
    Posts
    405
    Images
    50
    Thanked
    71
    I dont like her, and im VERY dissapointed they chose HER to be Bloodrayne....horrible horrible choice. Shes' got pancake breasts. But nice pics none-the-less.
    Remember RIP for those who used to be there!


  13. #26
    TechnoDesi
    Guest
    She is awesome! :notworthy

  14. #27
    Member
    Joined
    13 Nov 2002
    Location
    a galaxy far far away
    Posts
    309
    Images
    568
    Thanked
    108
    Really really gr8 pix thnx

    Jedi

  15. #28
    Elite Prospect
    Joined
    17 May 2004
    Location
    NY
    Posts
    280
    Images
    1,336
    Thanked
    2,182






  16. #29
    Member
    Joined
    29 Jul 2003
    Location
    Norwich
    Posts
    462
    Images
    173
    Thanked
    83
    IMO, she sums the word perfection up superbly.

    Amazing, thank you

  17. #30
    Elite Member
    Joined
    26 Jul 2004
    Location
    Armpit, Florida
    Posts
    28,924
    Images
    2,762,792
    Thanked
    306,072
    Beauty updates People
    Thanks for sharing

Page 2 of 13 FirstFirst 123412 ... LastLast

Posting Permissions