Results 1 to 2 of 2

Thread: Coral Smith Download Images 

  1. #1
    Elite Prospect jareb13's Avatar
    Joined
    5 Jun 2005
    Location
    H-Town,TX 
    Posts
    2,978
    Images
    25,265
    Thanked
    12,587

    Coral Smith

    Not much out there..she had no thread. Here is a start.

    Most Recent Role: (RW10) Battle of the Seasons, The Gauntlet, The Inferno, + Battle of the Sexes 2 on The Real World / Road Rules Challenge
    Gender: Female
    Birthplace: San Francisco, California
    Birthday: 1-19-1979
    Birth Name: Coral Jean Smith




    Coral Smith - Battle of the Network Reality Stars caps thread.
    http://vipergirls.to/signaturepics/sigpic114382_2.gif

  2. #2
    MiamiVP
    Guest
    Her Titties are AWESOME!!! When is she gonna pose for Playboy???

Posting Permissions