Page 1 of 2 12 Last >>
Results 1 to 15 of 27

Thread: Luisana Lopilato Download Images 

  1. #1
    Private Member
    Joined
    6 Mar 2005
    Location
    Australia 
    Posts
    393
    Images
    3,375
    Thanked
    619

    Luisana Lopilato

    Artist name: Luisana Lopilato
    Real name: Luisana Loreley Lopilato
    Height: 5' 6" (167 cm)
    Eye Color: Green
    Birthday: 18 May, 1987
    Birth city: Buenos Aires, Argentina
    Martial Status: Engaged to boyfriend Mariano Martinez :N























    Please use the thank you button if you like what you see


  2. #2
    Elite Member Dasher's Avatar
    Joined
    17 Jan 2005
    Location
    Netherlands 
    Posts
    4,063
    Images
    28,484
    Thanked
    19,023
    Welllll, what do we have here :9~

  3. #3
    Private Member
    Joined
    6 Mar 2005
    Location
    Australia 
    Posts
    393
    Images
    3,375
    Thanked
    619
    Heres a few more of this beauty






    This is my favorite pic :
    Last edited by Ba5iK; 28th June 2006 at 09:18.


  4. #4
    Private Member
    Joined
    6 Mar 2005
    Location
    Australia 
    Posts
    393
    Images
    3,375
    Thanked
    619






























  5. #5
    Private Member
    Joined
    6 Mar 2005
    Location
    Australia 
    Posts
    393
    Images
    3,375
    Thanked
    619






























  6. #6
    Private Member
    Joined
    6 Mar 2005
    Location
    Australia 
    Posts
    393
    Images
    3,375
    Thanked
    619








    Apologies for any reposts


  7. #7
    Hanno97
    Guest
    thank for the pics

  8. #8
    Zinn
    Guest
    We need UHQ!!! I love her!!!!!!

    Thanks to all!

  9. #9
    Rickyboy
    Guest
    muy caliente!


    gracias!

  10. #10
    Sponsor pokky's Avatar
    Joined
    16 May 2003
    Location
    USA 
    Posts
    1,111
    Images
    8,124
    Thanked
    2,739
    shes a real hottie.

    these girls from argentina are all so sexy. I think I need to move to argentina

    ^O^

  11. #11
    Marcelo
    Guest
    hehe, good to see more girls from my country appearing here

  12. #12
    Banned Aekhyron's Avatar
    Joined
    7 Jul 2006
    Location
    C.A.B.A. 
    Posts
    4,902
    Images
    29,989
    Thanked
    11,570
    Yeah, nice to see pictures from her better days

    Thanks!
    Last edited by Aekhyron; 17th July 2006 at 17:58.

  13. #13
    Member
    Joined
    7 Mar 2005
    Location
    california 
    Posts
    79
    Images
    70
    Thanked
    46

    Smile

    yeah she is a doll.
    many pix here I've never seen, but I've been knowing who she is for about a year, as a matter of fact theres another thread here somewhere 'cuz I posted pix there.
    either way thanx for all these newer ones. :doggie: :doggie:

  14. #14
    Banned Aekhyron's Avatar
    Joined
    7 Jul 2006
    Location
    C.A.B.A. 
    Posts
    4,902
    Images
    29,989
    Thanked
    11,570



    She was never THAT pretty but now she's worse than ever!



    ..the 8th passenger



  15. #15
    moshep
    Guest
    Playboy Argentina - March 2007

    Last edited by moshep; 9th March 2007 at 02:14.

  16. Thanked by 2 users: hiro083

Page 1 of 2 12 Last >>

Posting Permissions